Is Fresh Ground Cloves, 100 Vegetarian Capsules, Kroeger Herb Co Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetarian source capsules.No: GMO's, gluten, wheat, corn, rice, pesticides, or preservatives.
Check Fresh Ground Cloves, 100 Vegetarian Capsules, Kroeger Herb Co against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Ground Cloves, 100 Vegetarian Capsules, Kroeger Herb Co in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb
Where to buy
Fresh Ground Cloves, 100 Vegetarian Capsules, Kroeger Herb Co is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


