Is Fresh Ground Veal Chuck Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veal

Check Fresh Ground Veal Chuck against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Ground Veal Chuck is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich