Is Fresh Guacamole 227 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Dried Onion, Salt, Sugar, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Cilantro

Check Fresh Guacamole 227 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Guacamole 227 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping