Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH HARD-COOKED RED BEET EGGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS (PRE-PICKLED IN A BRINE SOLUTION OF WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR AND RED BEEF JUICE)

Check FRESH HARD-COOKED RED BEET EGGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH HARD-COOKED RED BEET EGGS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Oat Free? FRESH HARD-COOKED RED BEET EGGS | Spoonful