Is Fresh Harvest Green Split Peas 650g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Split Peas
Check Fresh Harvest Green Split Peas 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Harvest Green Split Peas 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Happy Harvest French Style Green Beans - Pueblo Lindo
Trader Joe's Inner Peas Baked Green Pea Snack
Where to buy
Fresh Harvest Green Split Peas 650g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish


