Is Fresh Harvest Mixed Soup 650g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pearl Barley, Green Split Peas, Yellow Split Peas, Red Split Lentils
Check Fresh Harvest Mixed Soup 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Harvest Mixed Soup 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Where to buy
Fresh Harvest Mixed Soup 650g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Can, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


