Is FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH TOMATO, WHOLE PEELED TOMATO (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE) ONION, GREEN ONION, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, HABANERO PEPPER, SPICES.
Check FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


