Is FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATO, WHOLE PEELED TOMATO (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE) ONION, GREEN ONION, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SPICES.

Check FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping