Is FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATO, WHOLE PEELED TOMATO (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE) ONION, GREEN ONION, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SPICES.

Check FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad