Is Fresh Ideas Garlic & Herb Dip 60G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Cornflour, Garlic Purée (1%), Parsley, Salt, Mustard Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Fresh Ideas Garlic & Herb Dip 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Ideas Garlic & Herb Dip 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSide Dish