Is Fresh Innovations Chunky Guacamole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATO, ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, SERRANO PEPPER, VINEGAR

Check Fresh Innovations Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyAcidicSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Fresh Innovations Chunky Guacamole | Spoonful