Is FRESH ITALIAN LINKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDES PEPPER AND FENNEL), PAPRIKA (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check FRESH ITALIAN LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSide Dish