Is FRESH JICAMA STICKS WITH CILANTRO LIME SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jicama, Cilantro Lime Seasoning Packet: Sea Salt, Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Sodium Citrate, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Cilantro, Spices, Key Lime Oil

Check FRESH JICAMA STICKS WITH CILANTRO LIME SEASONING, CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping