Is FRESH JICAMA STICKS WITH SRIRACHA SEASONING, SRIRACHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JICAMA. SRIRACHA SEASONING PACKET: SEA SALT, SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN AND ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check FRESH JICAMA STICKS WITH SRIRACHA SEASONING, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping