Is Fresh Kaffir Lime Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Kaffir Lime Fruits

Check Fresh Kaffir Lime Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Kaffir Lime Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSourBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading