Is FRESH KIELBASA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check FRESH KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH KIELBASA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich


