Is Fresh Kitchen Hot Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Salsa (Fresh Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Onions, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Fresh Jalapenos, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Roma Tomato, Yellow Onion, Chili Peppers, Jalapeno Pepper, Fresh Cilantro
Check Fresh Kitchen Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchen Hot Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fresh Kitchen Hot Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


