Is Fresh Kitchens Trinity Vegetable Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CELERY.
Check Fresh Kitchens Trinity Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchens Trinity Vegetable Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


