Is Fresh Kiwi Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwifruit.
Check Fresh Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kiwi Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartAcidicFruity
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastSmoothie


