Is Fresh Kiwi Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi

Check Fresh Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Kiwi Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast