Is Fresh Lamb Marinated Loin Chops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Canola Oil, Garlic (Contains Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Salt, Spices, Rosemary
Check Fresh Lamb Marinated Loin Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Lamb Marinated Loin Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


