Is Fresh Large Fruit Medley Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Pineapples, Strawberries, Grapes

Check Fresh Large Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Large Fruit Medley is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep