Is Fresh Life Gluten Free Seed Cracker Baking Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (76%) (Linseed, Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds), Almonds (15%), Psyllium Husk Powder, Salt. ALLERGEN STATEMENT: Contains sesame, almond. May contain milk, soy, peanut, other tree nuts, lupin.

Check Fresh Life Gluten Free Seed Cracker Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDipping