Is Fresh Lime, Each Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIMES, RAW
Check Fresh Lime, Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Lime, Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Lime, Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepDrinking


