Is Fresh Lime Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Limes

Check Fresh Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading