Is Fresh Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections
Check Fresh Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


