Is Fresh Mandarins and Grapes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Mandarins And Red Grapes

Check Fresh Mandarins and Grapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Mandarins and Grapes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast