Is Fresh Mandarins, Strawberries & Grapes Bowl, Small Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mandarin oranges strawberries green grapes tapioca dextrin
Check Fresh Mandarins, Strawberries & Grapes Bowl, Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Mandarins, Strawberries & Grapes Bowl, Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Mandarins, Strawberries & Grapes Bowl, Small is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepLunch


