Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Market Smoked Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Potassium lactate, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Spices, Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Ascorbic acid, Sodium nitrite, Smoke flavour, Smoke. May contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Mustard.

Check Fresh Market Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnack
Tree Nut Free? Fresh Market Smoked Turkey Breast | Spoonful