Is Fresh Marketside Broccoli and Cauliflower, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli, cauliflower

Check Fresh Marketside Broccoli and Cauliflower, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Marketside Broccoli and Cauliflower, 12 oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsSafewayWalmartHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepSnacking