Is FRESH MEALS HERB GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULLY COOKED CHICKEN BREAST (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, WATER, SALT), CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check FRESH MEALS HERB GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunch