Is FRESH MILD GUACAMOLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO (HASS AVOCADO, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM, SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE), PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO, CILANTRO), LIME JUICE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN
Check FRESH MILD GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH MILD GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


