Is FRESH MILD SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, PEPPERS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO, TOMATO JUICE
Check FRESH MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH MILD SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


