Is Fresh mint emergy & focus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Spirulina Extract for Blue Color Flakes, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Gum Arabic

Check Fresh mint emergy & focus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go