Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH MINT LEAF ICE CREAM WITH BROWN SUGAR & DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DIRTY MINT CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Heavy Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Fresh Real Mint Leaves, Dark Brown Sugar, Pure Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cacao, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Salt, Stabilizer (Locust Bean, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)

Check FRESH MINT LEAF ICE CREAM WITH BROWN SUGAR & DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DIRTY MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH MINT LEAF ICE CREAM WITH BROWN SUGAR & DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DIRTY MINT CHIP is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketIGAKrogerRalphsShopRite

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FRESH MINT LEAF ICE CREAM WITH BROWN SUGAR & DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DIRTY MINT CHIP | Spoonful