Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping
Oat Free? FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE | Spoonful