Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH MOZZARELLA, CILIEGINE CHERRY SIZE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes

Check FRESH MOZZARELLA, CILIEGINE CHERRY SIZE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH MOZZARELLA, CILIEGINE CHERRY SIZE is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? FRESH MOZZARELLA, CILIEGINE CHERRY SIZE | Spoonful