Is Fresh Mozzarella Logs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Fresh Mozzarella Logs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Mozzarella Logs is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Stick, Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping