Is FRESH MOZZARELLA PERLINI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, STARTER, VEGATABLE RENNET, PASTEURIZED CREAM, PACKED IN LIGHTLY SALTED WATER.
Check FRESH MOZZARELLA PERLINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH MOZZARELLA PERLINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingCooking


