Is FRESH MOZZARELLA SLICED CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT.

Check FRESH MOZZARELLA SLICED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? FRESH MOZZARELLA SLICED CHEESE | Spoonful