Is Fresh Mozzarella Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Salt, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Bacterial culture. Contains: Milk.

Check Fresh Mozzarella Sliced against your own diets in the app.