Is FRESH MOZZARELLA W/ BALSAMIC FIG DIP CHEESE BITES, MOZZARELLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH MOZZARELLA: PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, VINEGAR, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, SALT. BALSAMIC DIP: CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 35% (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CARAMEL COLOR CONTAINS SULPHITES.

Check FRESH MOZZARELLA W/ BALSAMIC FIG DIP CHEESE BITES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing