Is FRESH MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, FRESH MUSHROOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT.
Check FRESH MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, FRESH MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, FRESH MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


