Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Thickener (1442), Passionfruit (1.5%), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus), Natural Colour (160a), Preservative (202)
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
NESQUIK No Sugar Added Chocolate Cocoa Powder, 16 Oz. Tub | Chocolate Milk Powder
The crisp, fresh taste of 100% Apple juice, perfect for on-the-go.Made with no added sugar, artificial colors, flavors, or preservatives. 100% daily value of Vitamin C.Welchs is owned by farmer families.
Five:Am Organic No Added Sugar Greek Style Yoghurt 700g
Pauls Plus Protein Chocolate Yoghurt Pouch No added Sugar 150g
Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


