Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberry (6.5%), Cream, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures<sup>1</sup>, Acidity Regulators (332, 330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120) <sup>1</sup> Including S. thermophilus DC 29 strain from artisanal Greek yoghurt, L. bulgaricus and L. acidophilus
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


