Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 12pk Apricot Custard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Thickeners (1442, 410), Apricot (4.3%) (Rehydrated Dried and Paste, Sulphites), Gelatine, Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus), Preservative (202), Natural Colours (160b, 100), Acidity Regulators (330, 332) <sup>*</sup> Dried and paste
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 12pk Apricot Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 12pk Apricot Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The crisp, fresh taste of 100% Apple juice, perfect for on-the-go.Made with no added sugar, artificial colors, flavors, or preservatives. 100% daily value of Vitamin C.Welchs is owned by farmer families.
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Greek Mango & Passionfruit
Yoplait YOP Yoghurt With Probiotics No Sugar Added Strawberry Pouch 130g
Yoplait YOP Yoghurt With Probiotics No Sugar Added Blueberry Pouch 130g
Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 12pk Apricot Custard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


