Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Apricot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Apricot (5.8%) (Diced and Rehydrated Dried Apricots (Sulphites)), Cream, Thickeners (1442, 410), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus), Preservative (202), Natural Colours (160a, 160b), Acidity Regulators (330, 332)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Apricot is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go