No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6pk Berry Favourites Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boysenberry'n Cream: Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream (3%) (Milk), Boysenberry (3%), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures (Including Acidophilus and Bifidus), Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (202) Simply Strawberry: Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberry (5.5%), Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Flavour (Milk), Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures (Including Acidophilus and Bifidus (Milk)), Acidity Regulators (330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120) Raspberry'n Cream: Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream (3%) (Milk), Raspberry (2.5%), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Flavour (Milk), Live Cultures (Including Acidophilus and Bifidus), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulators (330)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6pk Berry Favourites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6pk Berry Favourites is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6pk Berry Favourites | Spoonful