Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Rhubarb & Custard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Rhubarb (2.5%), Thickeners (1442, 410), Gelatine, Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus), Caramelised Sugar, Acidity Regulators (331, 330), Preservative (202), Natural Colours (160b, 100)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Rhubarb & Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Rhubarb & Custard is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie