Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberry (5.5%), Cream, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Flavour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus), Acidity Regulators (332, 330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry | Spoonful